Zhejiang JINGYUAN Radiator Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Professional Manufacturer of Auto Radiator in China

You are here: Home > Products > VOLVO >
VOLVO radiator 8602412 8603314 8601564 863294 36000487 36000488 36002407 8602414 8603606 8601433

VOLVO radiator 8602412 8603314 8601564 863294 36000487 36000488 36002407 8602414 8603606 8601433

VOLVO radiator for C70 2.0 T 98- AT, DPI : 2804/2805-PA40 OEM : 8601433/8601564 NISSENS: 65553A

Product Details
MODELS : C70 2.0 T 98- AT

CORE SIZE : 620×418

TANK SIZE : 56/56×443

CARTON: 950*80*480

P A : 32/36/40

DPI : 2804/2805-PA40

OEM : 8601433/8601564

NISSENS: 65553A


VOLVO 8602412
VOLVO 8603314
VOLVO 8601564
VOLVO 863294
VOLVO 36000487
VOLVO 36000488
VOLVO 36002407
VOLVO 8602414
VOLVO 8603606
VOLVO 8601433

3D panorama