Zhejiang JINGYUAN Radiator Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Professional Manufacturer of Auto Radiator in China

You are here: Home > Products > VOLVO >
VOLVO radiator 8601356 8602566 6842768 8601001 86013562 8630770 8601354 860377086038231335430 86010014 8601358 8602562

VOLVO radiator 8601356 8602566 6842768 8601001 86013562 8630770 8601354 860377086038231335430 86010014 8601358 8602562

VOLVO radiator for 850 L5 2.3/2.4 95-04 AT VOLVO 8601356 8602566 6842768 8601001 86013562 8630770 8601354 860377086038231335430 86010014 8601358 8602562

Product Details
MODELS : 850 L5 2.3/2.4 95-04 AT


CORE SIZE : 590×388

TANK SIZE : 56/56×413

CARTON: 835*100*440

P A : 32 DPI : 2099

OEM :

NISSENS: 65539A

VOLVO 8601356
VOLVO 8602566
VOLVO 6842768
VOLVO 8601001
VOLVO 86013562
VOLVO 8630770
VOLVO 8601354
VOLVO 8603770
VOLVO 8603823
VOLVO 1335430
VOLVO 86010014
VOLVO 8601358
VOLVO 8602562

3D panorama